0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1352

Flats for Sale in Kathda, Nashik under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
4.69 km away
New Booking
₹23.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
2d ago
SE
SM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/5
1.13 km away
New Booking
₹33.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.42 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2d ago
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/9
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹30.47 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pawa Construction
1/33
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 27.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/3
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
7.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SE
SM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
3.35 km away
New Booking
Vraj Landmark
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/7
4.69 km away
New Booking
₹22.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
2d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
7.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
7.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
2.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
6.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
4.69 km away
New Booking
₹25.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/10
6.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
RB
Rahul Burse
1/7
4.82 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/6
3.64 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/9
2.32 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
8.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/12
2.93 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
DK
Deepak Kardak
1/15
2.07 km away
Resale
Ashoka Ville
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
4.25 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting SystemClose to Grocery Store
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/8
5.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
CG
C GLOBAL
1/10
2.42 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kathda, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Dwarkapuram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kathda,Nashik
14.61 L-37.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Ashiyana
2 BHK Apartment
Kathda,Nashik
27.85 L-32.89 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kathda, Nashik

Nanavali
5,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
4,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
4,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Om Nagar
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koknipura
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Apla Maharashtra Colony
3,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Dwaraka Nagari
4,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gotane Wada
6,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidharb Nagar
4,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft