Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Maneksha Nagar, Dwarka, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Sonaje Infrasructures Pvt Ltd
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
CB
Century Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Century V N Pledge Apartment

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dwarka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Suyash Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Avaneesh

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MM
M M Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Gurusneh

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dwarka

1 BHK Flat
₹23.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
DD
Dattaraj Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattaraj Gururaj Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
KC
Karda Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Karda Hari Aakruti Phase II

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dwarka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Maneksha Nagar)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maneksha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Metropolis
0.40 kmfrom
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Vraj Metropolis
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Dwarka, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
6.11 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
6.98 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/5
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1134 - 1447 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AC
Aarkay Construction
1/10
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 48.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
ML
M L Developers
1/12
0.4 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K - 4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1082 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
PM
Prabhakar Murlidhar Kathe
1/3
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 763 - 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
JD
Jay Developers
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹48.35 L - 50.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.43 L - 72.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 923 - 1372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Shri Vrindavan Builders And Developers Llp
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 43.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L - 53.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 960 - 1280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dwarka

3 BHK Flat
₹46.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SK
S K Homes
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L - 63.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
NG
Nirman Group
1/7
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kathda

1 BHK Flat
₹14.61 L - 23.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.03 L - 37.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 892 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Maneksha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Metropolis
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Vraj Metropolis
by Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Dwarka, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
KB
Karmaa Builders
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2009
CN
City Next Developers
1/4
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dwarka

1 BHK Flat
₹21.39 L - 21.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L - 35.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
OS
Om Sai Buildcon
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anusuya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K - ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 513 - 723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Sanklecha Constructions
1/20
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹28.09 L - 47.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.09 L - 47.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 961 sq.ft.Possession: Dec, 2020
SC
Sanklecha Constructions
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹28.09 L - 37.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RC
Ram Constructions Dwarka
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PC
Prathamesh Constructions And Developers Nashik
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishnavi Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 627 - 782 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Atreya Developers Nashik
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.71 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1477 - 1505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Maneksha Nagar, Nashik

Baghbanpura
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EVA Luxuria
3,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Godavari MIDC
5,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maneksha Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Classic Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KTG Premkusum Appartment CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib AL Safa Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajrang Nitin Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Pratipada CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Nexus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vraj Metropolis North
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankhla Nirmal Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Murli Green Apple
3 BHK Apartment
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrish Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maneksha Nagar, Nashik

Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
4,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nanavali
5,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapowan
3,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uttara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft