More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in MIDC Ambad, Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MIDC Ambad? Search from 50+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in MIDC Ambad. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in MIDC Ambad. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (MIDC Ambad)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Pathardi (Proposed CBSE)- 7 kmDr.Wagh's Dental Care Clinic- 6.1 km ...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
3.7 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around MIDC Ambad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.20 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.53 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
3.94 kmfrom
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
4.03 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab P...+ More
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
5.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around MIDC Ambad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/13
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/12
5.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹13.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka D...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in MIDC Ambad, Nashik

₹3,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹4,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹3,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹3,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in MIDC Ambad, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shiv Annex
1 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthak Garima
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
₹17.81 L-28.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Pradnya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
₹21.11 L-28.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narkhede Star Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajsiddhi Ganga Residency
Property
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Rajashree Pride Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadeo Shrushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sharada Heights
2 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yashashree Hari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
₹18.3 L-25.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aawas Swaraj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
₹10.5 L-20.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around MIDC Ambad, Nashik

₹3,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft