Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Palase, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Ashtavinayak Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Vighnaharta Apartment

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palase

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BB
Bagga Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagga Matruchaya

2 BHK Flat in Palase

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
KC
Krupasindhu Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupasindhu Shivneel Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AC
Ashtvinayak Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtvinayak Siddhivinayak Park

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 RK Flat
₹9.1 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
MB
Mauli Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
KE
Krupasindhu Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupasindhu Shiv Malhar Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
SS
Shri Sadaguru Shivram Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadaguru Shivram Sheetal Residency

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palase

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
4.50 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
SS
Shri Sadaguru Shivram Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadaguru Shivram Sheetal Residency Building No 1

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 RK Flat
₹8.46 L - 9.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.46 L - 12.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.29 L - 15.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Palase)

AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Rishi Builders And Developers
1/3
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 480 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SI
Shubhshree Infratech
1/2
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chehdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 688 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
SM
Shree Mateshwari Developers
1/9
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chehdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 618 - 628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Shree Buildcon Realty
1/4
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/16
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Hemant
Owner
1/7
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
Devendra Ramesh Korde
Owner
1/13
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmStar ...+ More
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8
3.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹14.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L - 18.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.52 L - 26.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.18 L - 32.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Aditya Developers
1/14
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bridge Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.51 L - 25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
IE
Ishaan Enterprises
1/3
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belatgavhan

1 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 1026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/18
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 889 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PE
Patil Epitome Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MB
Madhoor Buildwell
1/9
4.6 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AB
Arihant Builders And Developers
1/12
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 36.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1353 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/5
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L - 41.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SG
Samnani Group
1/28
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
NH
Nice Home Infra
1/2
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/7
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹25.9 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 63.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023