Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in ekta greenville

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
by Ekta World

3 BHK Apartment

17

12 Acres

Ekta Greenville are elegant apartments and edition of luxury villas that welcome you to a life of perfect luxury amidst serenity. They are exclusive apartments that awaits your arrival. Each apartment is an independent luxurious Villa which is located in a scenic blissful surrounding. Ekta Greenville is made strategically keeping in mind all possible facilities and utilities to cater to your leisure that compliments your high living style. You can enjoy magnificent surroundings with fresh and cold breeze. Ekta Greenville is the perfect destination you are aspiring for, where each apartment is crafted with modern architecture and sleek designs making it attractive at the very fist glance....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+31
Ekta Greenville Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Greenville)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
4.4 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
6.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
EW
Ekta World
1/56

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 49.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
EW
Ekta World
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Flat
₹49.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96k/sq.ftSizes: 948 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
EW
Ekta World
1/11
0.2 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Pathardi Phata

Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
35.45 L - 46.61 L
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
59.34 L - 1.25 Cr
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
54.14 L - 92.61 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Astara The Club Resort
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vilholi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrish Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Gurudarshan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Soha Fatema
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Excelencia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gangapur,Nashik
74.99 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik
56.25 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Celestia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
78.0 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manomay Bella Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
College Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawa Blossom
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
25.8 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MINKA RIVERDALE
4.5 BHK Villa
Gangapur,Nashik
3.21 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Srushti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medage Nagar,Nashik
20.99 L-41.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Floating Villas
4 BHK Apartment
Gangapur,Nashik
2.24 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Three Leaves