Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Pimplad Trimbak, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pimplad Trimbak? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pimplad Trimbak, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
E&G Green Valley (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pimplad Trimbak, Nashik
...Read more
EG
E&G Global Estates
1/20

2 BHK Villa in Pimplad Trimbak

2 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017