More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5834

Flats for Sale in Samangaon, Nashik - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samangaon? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samangaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samangaon, Nashik - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1148 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
Residential Plot (1163 sq.ft)
₹36.21 L
Vadner Dumala, Devlali
Roongta Rosewood (1164 sq.ft)
₹69.84 L - 77.82 L
Gangapur, Nashik
Shrinath Antarang (819 sq.ft)
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
4 BHK Flat (2391 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Ashtavinayak Colony, Veer Sawarkar Nagar
Residential Plot (612 sq.ft)
₹13.6 L
Gamane Mala, Makhmalabad
Residential Plot (1116 sq.ft)
₹55.8 L
Patel Colony, Dattanagar
A C Aanushree Residency (761 sq.ft)
₹65.7 L - 93.43 L
Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
Shree Ramlalla Niwas (1022 sq.ft)
₹42.41 L - 51.83 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Shubh Samarth Bhoomi (1153 sq.ft)
₹49.99 L - 50.99 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/14
7.29 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹36.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/27
18.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹69.84 L - 77.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
US
URBAN SYTES
1/8
13.37 km away
New Booking
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to MallGood Cross Ventilation
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/8
10.64 km away
New Booking
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonsala Military School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Pa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/15
7.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 67.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samangaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
2.80 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.71 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
1.10 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Top Heights
4.80 kmfrom
₹62.33 L - 68.18 L
Hill Top Heights
Dhruvika Developers
3 BHK Flat Nashik Road, Nashik
DD
Dhruvika Developers
Seller
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
8.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42.41 L - 43.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K - 4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/5
8.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RS
Rupesh Shirole
1/5
17.99 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 0.8 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamc...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/21
9.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shyam Group
+ 1 more
1/30
8.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 74.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
DC
Deep Construction
1/18
9.53 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
9.51 km away
New Booking
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
9.51 km away
New Booking
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/6
8.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 79.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.3 L - 87.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/13
6.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/13
8.91 km away
New Booking
Gajra Nandanvan
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/2
17.4 km away
New Booking
₹54.08 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Ojhar- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 1.5 kmDHABA EXPRESS ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/17
17.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/16
10.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
2723 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CDO MERI High School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Pancha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
14.57 km away
New Booking
₹42.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenInternal RoadsGood Cross VentilationUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
9.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/8
8.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69.08 L - 87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2d ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
8.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SB
Suvik Buildcon
1/33
8.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.07 L - 86.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AE
Assets Ent
1/24
10.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Sairaj Sky Court Apartments
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
12.59 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Samangaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shivram Prestige Pride D
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar,Nashik
16.88 L-21.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Samangaon, Nashik

4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkopar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jail Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year