Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Samartha Nagar, Parijat Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
Brahmecha Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahmecha Laxmi Elite

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Samartha Nagar)

AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/8
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2196 - 2869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
PS
Patil Shah Housing
1/18
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/7
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Tidke Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.29 L - 80.03 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/16
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in D. K. Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1273 - 2426 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SB
Sairaj Builders & Developers
1/20
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹61.56 L - 62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
RD
Renuka Developers
1/6
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Anandvalli, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 4250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/12
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.78k/sq.ftSizes: 1219 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/10
2.4 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 91.88 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 2440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
2.4 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.49 L - 93.29 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 2488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/18
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹73.07 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/16
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
28915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 4144 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 51.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 737 - 793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1618 - 1823 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftSizes: 767 - 1057 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SG
Suyash Group
1/19
2.5 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Chandshi, Nashik

4 BHK Villa
₹2.65 Cr - 2.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3896 - 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AJ
Ananth Jayanthi Developers
1/7
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.27 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PR
Pearl Residency
1/2
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Chunchale, Nashik

2 BHK Villa
₹32.68 L - 37.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
BP
Bagad Properties
1/22
5.2 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 47.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.11 L - 63.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 458 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Samartha Nagar, Nashik

Patrakar Colony
5,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Irrigation Colony
4,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satya Colony
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Samartha Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Vertex Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Mahatma Nagar,Nashik
2.33 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
59.5 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
70.08 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Tulsi Chsl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Haripath
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityscape Skydale Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SB G K Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Rajas Residence
Property
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahane Amrut Shakti
2 BHK Apartment
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manomay Bella Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
College Road,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samartha Nagar, Nashik

College Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,400