Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Sanjeevani Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
Dilip Shankarrao Zagade
Gallery Cover Pic of Sony Heights

2 BHK Flat in Sinnar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
LB
Laxmi Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Shubharambh Residency

1 BHK Flat in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
AK
Arjun Kedar Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Pushpanjali Residency

1 BHK Flat in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
JR
Jidnyasa Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Jidnyasa Sairaj Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
MV
Manda Vasant Benake
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Pushpa Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sanjeevani Nagar)

AR
Ashoka Realty
1/28
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar Rural

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.26 K - ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 254 - 613 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Dec, 2018
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/4
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sinnar Rural

2150 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹870.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
XpertARC
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
XpertARC
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹17.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SHIVAI HOSPITALPark FacingRecently Renovated
Shreyas S
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 0.5 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 1.5 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
Vilas Jadhav
Owner
1.8 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹874.00/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Rahul Dhakad
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
₹9.06 L - 11.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.01 L - 14.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Swami Kulkarni
Owner
1/16
2.5 kms away
₹22.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 0.1 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 0.1 kmPanchavati Sinnar Motels- 0.1 km
Aleem Shaikh
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashoka Universal School, Sinnar- 3.2 kmSHIVAI HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
AI
As Infra Projectts
Gallery Cover Pic of As Aanandam City
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sinnar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 795 - 1854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PA
Pankaj Ashok More
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Row Bungalow
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Sinnar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 342 - 695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GG
Gokuldham Group
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sinnar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 642 - 690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NL
New Laxmi Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of New Shivansh Residency
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 467 - 558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AA
Akash Anilkumar Bumb
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SB
Samarth Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Hari Om Plaza
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KE
Kalpataru Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Shree Sakshi Apartment