Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Uday Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Uday Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Uday Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhadane Sai Nisarg Apartment (314 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uday Nagar, Nashik
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Uday Nagar)

SG
Samraat Group
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
5.5 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uday Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
5.36 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
4.75 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
5.18 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
5.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
5.7 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
SE
Sunny Estates
1/10
6.5 kms away
₹61.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, NashikChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Uday Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
DC
Deep Construction
1/4
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pramod Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PC
Palde Construction
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in D. K. Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 596 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Uday Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhadane Sai Nisarg Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Uday Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Parichay
3 BHK Apartment
Uday Nagar,Nashik
1.2 Cr-1.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Uday Nagar, Nashik

D'souza Colony
8,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purnvad Nagar
17,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandshi
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
College Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veer Sawarkar Nagar
6,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pramod Nagar
6,400