0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Vadner Dumala, Devlali, Nashik under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
New Booking
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to MallGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
New Booking
₹19.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
New Booking
₹36.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 0.8 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
New Booking
₹46.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityUtility ShopsGood Cross VentilationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
New Booking
₹36.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
New Booking
₹19.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadner Dumala

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Samarth Kunj
4.00 kmfrom
₹72.0 L
Vivek Samarth Kunj
Vivek Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
4.22 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
4.41 kmfrom
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
5.05 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller + 1 more
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/51
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Internal RoadsLandscaped GardenUtility ShopsClose to Bus Stop