Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 96 of 96

New Residential Projects in Wadala Gaon, Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Wadala Gaon? Choose from 24+ new & upcoming projects in Wadala Gaon. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Wadala Gaon, Nashik - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreeyog Shree Samarth Apartment (551 sq.ft)
₹28.27 L - 37.74 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Shaikh Parvin Gamir And Shaikh Hajrabe Gamir Kaabil Apartment (340 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Nirman S No 31 1 4 Wadala (8073 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Khot Qadri Empire (664 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Aman Paradise (426 sq.ft)
Shreeyog Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L - 31.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.37 L - 37.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NG
Nirman Group

Residential Land / Plots in Wadala Gaon

8073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
KB
Khot Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Khot Qadri Empire

2 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
AB
Aman Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Paradise

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.24k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Suchintan Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of  Ganga Heights

Property in Wadala Gaon

Nearby Properties Around (Wadala Gaon)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadala Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.77 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.03 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.22 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vighnaharan Luxuria
1.21 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 90.01 L
Shree Vighnaharan Luxuria
Bhatambrekar & Company
3 BHK Flat Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
Developer + 1 more
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/4
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TD
Tanishka Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 686 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
CD
CK Developers Nashik
1/8
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 29.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 59.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
ND
Nirmal Developers Nashik
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 317 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PB
Pacific Builder
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L - 30.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.96 L - 44.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
RK
R K Builders And Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

Tirumla Nagar
4,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidhate Nagar
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Survey No. 15/13
4,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Survey No 16
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Onyx Bait E Muhammad Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samnani Ishwar Pratishta
Property
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Iconic
3 BHK Apartment
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tabeer Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brijwasi Ashiyana Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khot Qadri Plaza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ind Significant
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Onyx Baitul Ali Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khot Qadri Empire
Property
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenlife 67 Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wadala Gaon, Nashik

Tagore Nagar
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft