Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

New Residential Projects in Vidhate Nagar, Tirumla Nagar, Wadala Gaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vidhate Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Vidhate Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vidhate Nagar, Tirumla Nagar, Wadala Gaon, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ishwar Pratishtha IV (1015 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 69.0 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Elica Kalaniketan Pride (727 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Samnani Ishwar Pratishtha 5 (645 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
SM Shri Vallabh (903 sq.ft)
₹30.7 L - 31.18 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Patani Shah Siddhi Elite (576 sq.ft)
₹31.88 L - 49.65 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Satguru Sankul (445 sq.ft)
₹19.82 L - 33.55 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Param Ishwar Pratishta (429 sq.ft)
₹22.01 L - 44.12 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Kapse Madhav Heights (625 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Shree Gajanan Ojas Apartment (852 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Yash Raj Laxmi Residency (706 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
...Read more
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
EB
Elica Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Elica Kalaniketan Pride

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SG
Samnani Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Samnani Ishwar Pratishtha 5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SG
SM Group

2 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 31.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
PS
Patani Shah Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Patani Shah Siddhi Elite

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 49.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Satguru Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Sankul

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹19.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.23 L - 32.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
PD
Param Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Ishwar Pratishta

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.4 L - 36.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
KD
Kapse Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapse Madhav Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidhate Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.43 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.08 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.33 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.51 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
SG
Shree Gajanan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Ojas Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
YD
Yash Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Raj Laxmi Residency

2 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SR
S R Construction Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Aman Glory

2 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
RA
Rajmudra Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajmudra Classic

1 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹19.05 L - 24.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
AB
Adwani Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwani Komal Orchid

2 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹20.32 L - 31.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
UA
Unity Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Rajmudra Glory

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
SG
Samnani Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Samnani Ishwar Pratishta III

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SG
Samnani Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Samnani Ishwar Pratishta II

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
EA
Er Anurag R Aher Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Er Anurag R Aher Rajmudra Pride

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
UA
Unity Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Rajmudra Empire

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Vidhate Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Vidhate Nagar)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LG
Landmark Group Nashik
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 638 - 859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IB
Inayat Builders And Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 619 - 872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SY
Shree Yog Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 949 - 953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Ashoka Realty
1/16
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K - ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
PB
Pacific Builder
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L - 30.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.96 L - 44.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vidhate Nagar, Nashik

Survey No. 15/13
4,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Survey No 16
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tirumla Nagar
4,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vidhate Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Insperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashoka Marg,Nashik
54.76 L-73.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Onyx Bait E Muhammad Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tabeer Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Radhe Govind Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Kalpataru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Solitaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalpataru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shree Radhe Shyam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshambho Heights CHSL
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dham Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
50.32 L-59.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samnani Ishwar Pratishtha 5
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidhate Nagar, Nashik

Wadala Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
DGP Nagar 1
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hussani Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.