More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 128 of 128

Flats for Sale in Bambavi, Navi Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bambavi? Housing.com offers 128+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 57+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bambavi. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Bambavi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bambavi, Navi Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Kasturi Kasturi CHS (1154 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Siddhivinayak Heritage (174 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Prabhat Heights (590 sq.ft)
₹39.53 L - 72.56 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi Kasturi CHS

2 BHK Flat in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers Vashi
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Heritage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PD
Prabhat Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹39.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.48 L - 72.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of  Ambe Krupa

Property in Ulwe

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bambavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
3.14 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Neelkanth
0.91 kmfrom
₹52.99 L - 96.32 L
Prime Neelkanth
Prime Neelkanth LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayraj Signature Elanza
1.39 kmfrom
₹70.93 L - 1.16 Cr
Jayraj Signature Elanza
Jayraj Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chamunda Devpriya
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Shree Chamunda Devpriya
Shree Chamunda Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
KR
Kiran Realty
Seller + 2 more