Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Paradise Sai Harmony

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Paradise Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

1 Acres

Sai Harmony is a project that brings to you homes with excellent location advantages blended with warmth and comfort. It is a commercial cum residential project. A rhythmical succession of beautiful homes, ranging for the most part within a given key, and so related together as to form a musical whole, having the unity of what is technically called a musical thought, at once pleasing to the live the life. Paradise Group brings a perfect balance of bliss and happiness â??Sai Harmonyâ?....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+14
Paradise Sai Harmony Project Images
K
Kunalkoli
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Harmony
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGymnasium...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kunalkoli
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Harmony
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGymnasiumGood Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Kunalkoli
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Harmony
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGood Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AE
Arihant Estates
1/20
Resale
Paradise Sai Harmony
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Internationa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sai Gaikwad
1/27
Resale
Paradise Sai Harmony
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sunny Ta
Owner
1/19
Resale
Paradise Sai Harmony
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 0.1 kmGalaxy- 1.3 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More