Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Stone Vision Prayer

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Aditya Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

Vision Prayer is one of the well planned and developed projects. The interiors are designed innovatively which gives the apartments an attractive and lavish look. The structuring of the apartments has a regal finishing. The creatively designed floors and lobby plan makes the project imperial and stylish. The project is located at a beautiful place. Vision Prayer offers all the latest facilities helpful for daily living. The ambiance is pleasant which makes Vision Prayer a perfect place to dwell in....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Indoor Games
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+4
Stone Vision Prayer Project Images
SG
Sai Gaikwad
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Stone Vision Prayer
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/9
Resale
Stone Vision Prayer
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago