Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Gurukrupa Aramus Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by Gurukrupa Group Builders And Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

2 Acres

Aramus Reality is designed in a manner to let you live up to your life’s very best and grand.Superbly built interiors and elaborated with modern day facilities, this project provides a dream home like feeling while being in close vicinity to all the luxuries that you can imagine. The target behind this project is to endow its residents with a lavish life. It is designed specifically keeping in mind comfort and coziness so that it gives you a stress-free and rejuvenating feel. Aramus Reality comprises of quality royalty that will transform your all realty dreams into reality. It has well-crafted interiors with spacious accommodations. The project is equipped with all modern equipment's and facilities to suit your dream world....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+22
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex Project Images
SG
Sai Gaikwad
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
SY
Sukhendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift24*7 Security
AE
Arihant Estates
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
AG
Arjun Gajra
1/23
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Dinesh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SANTOSH D G
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.43k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking