More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Airoli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 2? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Airoli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Proviso Poorva (1253 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Milind CHS (430 sq.ft)
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Aaram CHS (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
T
Theproscanner
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
T
Theproscanner
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
T
Theproscanner
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
T
Theproscanner
1/4
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PG
Proviso Group

2 BHK Flat in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2010
R B Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Airoli for Rs. 7500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Airoli- 0.6 kmIndravati Hospital- 0.8 kmHotel Saiprakash- 0.1 kmMorbiwala Sweet Mart- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Milind CHS

2 BHK Flat in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2000

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
1.66 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
GP
GOLDEN PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Krishna Iris
4.01 kmfrom
₹74.18 L - 1.55 Cr
Gami Krishna Iris
Gami And Krishna Enterprises Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Islands R6
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Aurum Q Islands R6
Aurum Ventures
2, 4.5 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
4.86 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaram CHS

2 BHK Villa in Airoli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh baug

Property in Airoli