Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2bhk Flat for sale in the elements

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
by Gami Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

1

3.33 Acres

Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Theme Park
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+16
The Elements Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (The Elements)

VP
Vivek Properties
1/15
0.5 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
GK
Ganesh Kawade
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around The Elements, Navi Mumbai

Jijamata Nagar, Sector 10
16,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11
18,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
15,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 15
15,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 8
18,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 13
14,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magathane
31,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nere
5,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kherwadi
34,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahakali Cave Road
19,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokhandwala Complex
34,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddharth Nagar
27,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byculla East
39,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratikhsha Nagar
24,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Eastern Express Highway-Chembur
16,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikan Ghar
8,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Derawali
7,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Casa Bella Gold
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada Colony
21,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%