Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sunshine CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Reputed Builder has launched Reputed Sunshine CHS, a residential housing project located in Navi Mumbai at Kopar Khairane. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 825.0 sq ft. Reputed Sunshine CHS is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Mumbai Metropolitan Region is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as ....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sunshine CHS)

SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 5 more
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NV
Nirav Vishwakarma
1/12
0.1 km away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmInorbit Mall Vash...+ More
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/23
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmInorbit Mall Vash...+ More
SP
Shree Property India
1/23
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
SP
Shree Property India
1/23
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SC
Sahil Consultancy Real Estate Agent
1/12
0.3 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
RV
Rr Vishal Shinde
1/13
0.4 km away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
BP
Bhavani Properties
1/13
0.4 km away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
SP
Shree Property India
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's ICSE School, Koparkhairane- 0.5 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.4 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 k...+ More
SP
Shree Property India
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VP
Vivek Properties
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kopar Khainar Bus StopClose to Railway Station
SP
Shree Property India
1/4
0.5 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.6 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
1/11
0.6 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Shree Property India
1/10
0.6 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kopar Khairane

Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
89.08 L - 1.39 Cr
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.55 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
66.41 L - 2.36 Cr
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sicilia
2 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.56 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Alpha
1 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti One Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.57 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 23 Malibu West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Stella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.6 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Marquis Residences
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidisha Shreyaan Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vencon Bhagat Niwas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyland Vivanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L Nagpal 54 Park Lane