Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Platinum Westwoods

Sort by:
Relevance
PW
by Experio Ventures

4 BHK Duplex

0.24 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Experio Ventures in Nerul, Navi Mumbai. Platinum Westwoods offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 0.24 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1009.0 - 1426.0 sq.ft.. Platinum Westwoods possession is Dec, 2027. Altogether, there are 26 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Platinum Westwoods is Sector 42, Nerul.Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant, There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking. Come home to Platinum Westwoods.Platinum Westwoods is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P51700050489.Experio Ventures is a renowned developer firm.Nerul is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
Open Car Parking
Open Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+3
Platinum Westwoods Project Images
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/18
New Booking
Platinum Westwoods
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
CS
Chandan Singh
1/33
Verified
Resale
Platinum Westwoods
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.6k/sq.ft
3595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/25
New Booking
Platinum Westwoods
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Platinum Westwoods
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
Platinum Westwoods
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
M
MANISHA
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Platinum Westwoods
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking