More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Flats for Sale in NL-2 Type, Sector 15, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in NL-2 Type? Housing.com offers 65+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in NL-2 Type. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in NL-2 Type, Sector 15, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (573 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
Skycrest Properties
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SP
Skycrest Properties
1/8
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Neha Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Nerul Bus StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around NL-2 Type

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
0.32 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacvir Continental Signature
0.33 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Sacvir Continental Signature
Continental Builders
3 BHK Flat Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amore Breeze Heights
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Amore Breeze Heights
Amore Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T11 Raheja Jade City
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.89 Cr
T11 Raheja Jade City
K Raheja Corp
2 BHK Flat Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller
VT
Vivek Tawhare
1/10
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Nerul Bus Station
UP
Universal Property
1/7
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.14k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/25
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityChildren Play Area
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹4.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to St. Xavier's High School & Junior CollegeClose...+ More
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
MS
Mandate Sales
1/9
Resale
₹5.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D Y Patil HospitalPet FriendlyClose to Terna Speciality Hospital & Res...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PD
Pankaja Developer
1/3
New Booking
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around NL-2 Type

Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skycrest Properties
1/3
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
SP
Skycrest Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.27k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
UP
Universal Property
1/4
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/11
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D Y Patil HospitalLift24*7 Security
B
Braj
1/8
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Neha Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homizo Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Nerul Bus StationClose to Navi M...+ More
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around NL-2 Type, Navi Mumbai

Sector 15
19,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
SBI Colony
14,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
1 people rated this locality
1.75
17,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandanvan Society
17,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around NL-2 Type, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Palms
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
7.03 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV Homes Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Palm Beach
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.09 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus Prive
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Ved
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.54 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaviya Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraj Silent Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.0 Cr-3.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around NL-2 Type, Navi Mumbai