Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Safalganga Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Reputed Builder

Property

Safalganga Complex in Nerul, Navi Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Safalganga Complex is Shree Dattatray Govingrao Walse Patil Marg, Near Sterling School, Sector 19 A.Life at Safalganga Complex is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Nerul is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
SE
SB ENTERPRISES
1/7
Resale
Safalganga Complex
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Safalganga Complex)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
9 PBR
RERA

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
VR
Vvk Realty
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.85k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VR
Vvk Realty
1/28
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
VR
Vvk Realty
1/28
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/50
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 2981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
N
Navana.19east
1/2
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
N
Navana.19east
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPhysically Disabled FriendlySewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
GS
Ghar Select Go
+ 1 more
1/26
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
N
Navana.19east
1/19
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Sai Pride Homes
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Terna Speciality Hospital & Research CentreSwimming Pool24...+ More
DT
Dilip Tayade
1/17
0.6 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasiumClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/33
0.6 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
R
Ridhisidhi7070
1/8
0.7 km away
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
0.7 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
CR
Centurion Reality
1/8
0.7 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
PD
Pankaja Developer
0.7 km away
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PD
Pankaja Developer
0.7 km away
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGymnasium
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Nerul

Nerul,Navi Mumbai
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
10.0 Cr - 21.92 Cr
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
4, 6 BHK Apartments
12.0 Cr - 24.0 Cr
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.09 Cr - 5.85 Cr
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
78.92 L - 1.23 Cr
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Amore Breeze Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBPS Anand Vaibhav CHSL
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Palms
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
7.03 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Palm Beach
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.09 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus Prive
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle