More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sector 24, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 24? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 24, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4400 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment (193 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 24)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Destiny properties
+ 3 more
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.51 Cr - 5.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.06 Cr - 9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 2464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
V R Properties
+ 8 more
1/37
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 24

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
1.09 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Palm Amore
Gami Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
G
Gunjan Jain
1/12
0.4 km away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/33
0.5 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
PD
Pankaja Developer
1/3
0.5 km away
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalLiftClub HouseGymnasium
PD
Pankaja Developer
1/3
0.5 km away
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
VR
Vvk Realty
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VR
Vvk Realty
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.85k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
VR
Vvk Realty
1/28
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
VR
Vvk Realty
1/28
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 24

Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
VR
Vvk Realty
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.04k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
VR
Vvk Realty
1/30
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
4412 sq.ft
VR
Vvk Realty
1/29
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
VR
Vvk Realty
1/30
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
VR
Vvk Realty
1/31
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.49k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 24, Navi Mumbai

Sector 7
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Police Line
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 26
17,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 24, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2.12 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Nova Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.24 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaviya Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarav Omkar Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Elysium