Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Olive Boulevard

Sort by:
Relevance
OB
by Olive Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5.62 Acres

Entrance Lobby
Rest House for Drivers
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+13
Olive Boulevard Project Images
JP
Joshi Properties
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Olive Boulevard
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
BH
Big Home
1/19
New Booking
Olive Boulevard
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
GK
Golden Keys
1/24
New Booking
Olive Boulevard
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AS
A S Enterprises
1/26
New Booking
Olive Boulevard
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
New Booking
Olive Boulevard
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AS
A S Enterprises
1/26
New Booking
Olive Boulevard
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JP
Joshi Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Olive Boulevard
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup