Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

RERA Certified Projects in Rees, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
GK
Golden Keys
1/21
New Booking
Anantham Rainbow County The Defence Enclave
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/22
New Booking
Anantham Rainbow County The Defence Enclave
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
KD
Kumar Dalvi
1/28
New Booking
Anantham Rainbow County The Defence Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
OB
Omkara Builders And Developers
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rasayani

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹24.7 L - 38.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.7 L - 38.19 L
Possession: Mar, 2025
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rasayani

1 BHK Flat
₹15.24 L - 17.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.24 L - 22.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MD
Mahalaxmi Developers Vashi
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rees

1 RK Flat
₹9.55 L - 11.58 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.04 L - 16.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.49 L - 18.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rees

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.34 Cr
The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
Hiranandani Communities
3, 4 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
4.60 kmfrom
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
4.67 kmfrom
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
5.69 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai