More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Sarsole Gaon, Sarsole, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarsole Gaon? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarsole Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarsole Gaon, Sarsole, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Penthouse (950 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
5 BHK Duplex (3500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Omprakash Galaxy Aura (2100 sq.ft)
₹6.16 Cr
Sarsole, Navi Mumbai
Raj Chamunda Anil Smruti (340 sq.ft)
₹36.72 L - 68.04 L
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Shivtej Plaza (465 sq.ft)
₹34.88 L
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Sai Apartment (508 sq.ft)
₹25.79 L
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
RK
R K Properties
1/13
Resale
Omprakash Galaxy Aura
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
RL
Rakaish Luhano
1/6
Resale
Omprakash Galaxy Aura
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSwimming PoolGated Community
VG
VBRO GROUP Infra And Realtors
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Omprakash Galaxy Aura
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwim...+ More
Om Ganesh Enterprises
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Tanay
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Omprakash Galaxy Aura
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OW
Omprakash Wadhuram Wadhwa
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Sarsole

3 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarsole Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacvir Continental Signature
0.90 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Sacvir Continental Signature
Continental Builders
3 BHK Flat Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
1.21 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
RC
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
1/6

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Nerul

Studio Apartment
₹36.72 L - 40.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.86 L - 68.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
SG
Shivtej Group Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Nerul

1 BHK Flat
₹34.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Nerul

1 BHK Flat
₹25.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
RC
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Shiv Ganga Apartment