Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Omprakash Galaxy Aura

Sort by:
Relevance
OG
by Omprakash Wadhuram Wadhwa

3 BHK Apartment

9

Omprakash Galaxy Aura is a project by Omprakash Wadhuram Wadhwa in Navi Mumbai. It is a Ready to Move project. Omprakash Galaxy Aura offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Nerul, it is a residential project. It has 39 units. There is 1 building in this project. Omprakash Galaxy Aura offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 190.0 - 405.0 sq.ft.. Launched in June 2017, Omprakash Galaxy Aura is slated for possession in Dec, 2020. The address of Omprakash Galaxy Aura is 29, Navi Mumbai (M Corp.), Thane, Near Nerul.Omprakash Galaxy Aura ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.All major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Omprakash Galaxy Aura.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Omprakash Galaxy Aura is P51700007306.Nerul is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Omprakash Galaxy Aura Project Images
RL
Rakaish Luhano
1/6
Resale
Omprakash Galaxy Aura
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSwimming PoolGated Community
RK
R K Properties
1/13
Resale
Omprakash Galaxy Aura
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
VG
VBRO GROUP Infra And Realtors
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Omprakash Galaxy Aura
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwim...+ More
Tanay
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Omprakash Galaxy Aura
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking