More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sarsole, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarsole? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarsole. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sarsole)

BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
SP
STELLAR PROPERTY
1/26
0.3 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
DR
Divine Realtors
1/36
0.4 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Nerul Bus StationClose to Healthspring Nerul
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/33
0.4 km away
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/21
0.4 km away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
N
Navana.19east
1/11
0.4 km away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlySwimming PoolClub House
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/8
0.4 km away
Verified
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarsole

Gallery Cover Pic of 9 PBR
3.78 kmfrom
₹3.52 Cr - 5.98 Cr
9 PBR
Adani Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniruddha Icon
1.21 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Aniruddha Icon
Aniruddha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
GS
Ghar Select Go
Seller + 1 more
VW
Vikas Waghule
1/13
0.6 km away
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit M...+ More
PR
Prabhu Realty
1/5
0.7 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
PR
Prabhu Realty
1/5
0.7 km away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
N
Navana.19east
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
3084 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
N
Navana.19east
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/34
0.8 km away
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.86k/sq.ft
3308 sq.ft
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/10
0.8 km away
Verified
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/28
0.8 km away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.48k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Realty
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Navi Mumbai - Nerul- 1.1 kmIno...+ More
RS
Rajesh Singh
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
RS
Rajesh Singh
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.72k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityClose to D Y Patil Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sarsole, Navi Mumbai

14,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sarsole, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Zenith
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Planet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.21 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
78.92 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Lunaris 1 Callisto
2 BHK Apartment
Juinagar,Navi Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Royal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.27 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
88.94 L-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Terra
2, 4 BHK Apartments