Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 17, 2024
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Sector 15, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 15? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Sector 15. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 15. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 15, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Progressive One (1956 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Raj Chamunda Prakash Smruti
Price on Request
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Kalpana Oneness (782 sq.ft)
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Ashtbhuj Apartment (430 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Progressive Homes
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Vashi

4 BHK Flat
₹12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KS
Kalpana Struct Con
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpana Oneness

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vashi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Vashi

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Ashtbhuj Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Vashi

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sutlej Apartment

Property in Vashi

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Atlantis
6.25 kmfrom
₹45.99 L - 66.99 L
Sai Proviso Atlantis
Proviso Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
6.74 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
0.51 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more