Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 7, 2022
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Sector 4, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 4? Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 4. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 4, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lal Gami Jade (436 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Mauli
Price on Request
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Ratan Oasis (8500 sq.ft)
Gami Group
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli

Property in Vashi

RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Oasis

3 BHK Flat in Vashi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013

Property in Vashi

Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 4)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
GS
Ghar Select Go
+ 1 more
1/35
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 637 - 1549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
5.02 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Juhi Habitat Empressa
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Juhi Habitat Empressa
Juhi Habitat Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris 2
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Raheja Solaris 2
Raheja Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T11 Raheja Jade City
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.89 Cr
T11 Raheja Jade City
K Raheja Corp
2 BHK Flat Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Juinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
AR
Ask Realtors
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.15 K - 34.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 464 - 832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 2082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/37
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nerul

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1154 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
G
GREA
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1299 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
G
GREA
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1408 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Progressive Group
1/12
0.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vashi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1352 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Satyam Realty
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/11
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
AD
Akshar Dream Homes
1/8
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹75.61 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
EH
EV Homes
1/19
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vashi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65k/sq.ftSizes: 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Sun View Homes LLP
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 729 - 1027 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Samrajya Reality
1/10
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vashi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
MD
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1/20
1.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vashi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.03 Cr - 5.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.1 Cr - 10.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 5417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Progressive Homes
1/8
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vashi

4 BHK Flat
₹12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
EV Homes
1/18
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 3.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 607 - 1391 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 4, Navi Mumbai

Sector 6
21,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 1
14,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
21,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
20,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
13,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.76%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 4, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwini Bul Bul CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Advika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.02 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Aykon
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.03 Cr-18.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil La Vita
Studio, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
65.1 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun View Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Avant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 9 Square
3 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.3 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Crown
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.16 Cr-9.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 10 Marina Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metricon The Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.0 Cr-9.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Navi Mumbai

Vashi
27 people rated this locality
4.49
20,711