Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 16, 2024
Showing 1 - 55 of 55

New Residential Projects in Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 21? Housing.com offers 39+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 24+ Resale Projects in Sector 21. Choose from 31+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 21. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Swastik Anand (570 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Globe X Developers Globe X Blue Heaven
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Vishal Residency (710 sq.ft)
₹70.69 L - 1.13 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Adinath Group Adinath Homes (605 sq.ft)
₹30.25 L - 52.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Elegant Olympia
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Pragati Infra Crystal (665 sq.ft)
₹58.25 L - 91.97 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Swastik Sai Pooja (675 sq.ft)
₹29.7 L - 36.96 L

Swastik Group Mumbai

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
VS
Vishal Sales Corporation
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹70.69 L - 74.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
2w ago
AG
Adinath Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹30.25 L - 32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
EH
Elegant Homes

Property in Ulwe

Possession: May, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 21

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.27 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber Empire
₹1.22 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Kuber Empire
Kuber Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Stone Vista
0.44 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.58 Cr
Pawan Stone Vista
Pawan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Iris View
0.55 kmfrom
₹56.03 L - 1.23 Cr
Iris View
Iris Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller + 1 more
PE
Pragati Enterprises

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹58.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
SG
Swastik Group Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Sai Pooja

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
PR
Priyanka Regency Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

Possession: Jan, 2011
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹31.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
AG
Aniruddha Group

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹24.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
JD
Jainam Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹24.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L - 40.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
HO
Hari Om Enterprises

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Ulwe

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
AD
Ashtavinayak Developers

2 BHK Flat in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹30.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 21

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
by Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
by Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Chirle
₹2.5 L - 25.0 L
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Chirle