Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 63 of 63

New Residential Projects in Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 5? Housing.com offers 49+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Sector 5. Choose from 10+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 5. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property in Ulwe

Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 5)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/5
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Homizo Realty
1/20
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Galaxy Properties
+ 3 more
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.92 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
6.20 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Iris View
0.53 kmfrom
₹56.03 L - 1.23 Cr
Iris View
Iris Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber Empire
0.65 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Kuber Empire
Kuber Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
HR
Homizo Realty
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 19

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 522 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
HR
Homizo Realty
1/10
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9

1 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.63 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/14
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K - ₹19.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹87.83 L - 89.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 372 - 514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L - 56.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.75 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Kiran Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.32 K - ₹22.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 866 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Homizo Realty
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 681 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Homizo Realty
1/8
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 Lacs - 1.18 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 65.03 - 92.9 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
+ 2 more
1/17
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹76.25 L - 87.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
by Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Zamindar Ulwe Plots
by Zamindar Five Star Reality LLP
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
Homizo Realty
1/16
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹52.99 L - 61.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.68 L - 96.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
MJ Reality
1/4
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ulwe

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/4
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ulwe

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 573 - 811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
OR
Om Realty
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
A
ARC
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 96.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

Sector 21
10,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Targhar
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 20
9,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8
9,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
8,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Neels West Wind
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.21 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
84.91 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Bhimashankar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
48.75 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Bliss
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
53.54 L-54.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chamunda Devpriya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.33 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prasad Shree Krishna Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
58.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navdeep Dhara Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
54.75 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundhavan Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
47.48 L-80.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Tulip
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Delta Riviera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.62 Cr-2.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

Ulwe