Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Siddhivinayak Utopia

Sort by:
Relevance
SU
by Siddhivinayak Homes

2 BHK Apartment

13

4 Acres

Siddhivinayak Utopia is nestled in the arms of nature and spread across several acres of land with a backdrop that is ideal for someone who is looking for a peaceful and calm environment to spend their entire lives in. The creators of this excellent project have provided the residents with all the luxuries and facilities so that they can lead a high quality lifestyle. Surrounded by opulence and exuberance, a person is likely to lead an extremely high standard and luxurious life here. The strategic location is also something worth considering while investing at Siddhivinayak Utopia where the residents can enjoy all the conveniences along with all the comfort and sumptuosity....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+19
Siddhivinayak Utopia Project Images
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Siddhivinayak Utopia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in UlweClose ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Siddhivinayak Utopia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Unnati Sector 19A Bus StationClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. C...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Siddhivinayak Utopia
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
K
Kunalkoli
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Siddhivinayak Utopia
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sai Gaikwad
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Siddhivinayak Utopia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago