Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Saikripa Sai Ashiyana

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Saikripa Developers

Property

11

Sai Ashiyana is a beautifully conceptualized residential project specially designed to transform each individual's dream into a reality. The project presents a breathtaking medley of contemporary style clubbed with modern day amenities. The stylish composition, panoramic setting and environment friendly ambiance makes it a perfect place to spend quality time with your loved ones. Sai Ashiyana has been specially designed to provide ultimate comfort and healthy lifestyle, yet living in the lap of nature....Read more
Squash Court
Spa/Sauna/Steam
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
Badminton Court
+1
Saikripa Sai Ashiyana Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Saikripa Sai Ashiyana)

HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹87.83 L - 89.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 372 - 514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/14
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K - ₹19.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L - 56.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.75 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/5
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
O
Om
1/4
0.5 km away
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Unnati Sector 19A Bus StationGymnasium
SH
Samit Hardasani
1/4
0.6 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play AreaGymnasium
HR
Homizo Realty
1/9
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 19

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 522 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
HR
Homizo Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.32 K - ₹22.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 866 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CH
CLICK HOME
1/11
0.8 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 1.7 kmGalaxy- 1.6 kmBelap...+ More
UI
Urban Infra
1/4
0.8 km away
Verified
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹642.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 0.1 kmGalaxy- 0.1 kmBelap...+ More
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
0.9 km away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
HR
Homizo Realty
1/20
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Ashtavinayak Realty
1/8
0.9 km away
Verified
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1777 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
Shubh Homes
1/31
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/4
1.0 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Prop Space
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
HR
Homizo Realty
1/10
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9

1 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.63 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ulwe

Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.08 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
76.8 L - 1.25 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.21 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.16 Cr - 1.57 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of NMS One 8 One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.5 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Tulip
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Prime
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Aura
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
37.93 L-43.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ugam Shiv Elite
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Sai Pearl
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreesunder Laxmi Villa
1 BHK Villa
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Shree Mahadev Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Ayansh Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai