Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Satyam Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Satyam Group

1 BHK Apartment

15

Satyam Paradise is one of the most luxurious residential projects with a backdrop that can charm one's senses. The resplendent beauty of the surrounding and the marvelous view of this property will make you feel that you are living in heart of nature. In spite of the lush greenery and peaceful environ, one can enjoy the accessibility to all the modern and latest facilities. The residents will enjoy all the perks of a city life. One can relax and feel rejuvenated here after a long tiring day at work. Therefore, this residential space is built keeping in view of the requirements of the modern people and is ideal home to reside in....Read more
Children's Play Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Visitor Parking
Lift(s)
Water Storage
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+10
Satyam Paradise Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Satyam Paradise)

VS
Vaibhaav Singh
0.0 km away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
CLICK HOME
1/11
0.2 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 1.7 kmGalaxy- 1.6 kmBelap...+ More
SH
Shubh Homes
1/27
0.3 km away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Internatio...+ More
SH
Shubh Homes
1/7
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
SH
Shubh Homes
1/10
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/30
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 1.9 kmGalaxy- 1.7 kmMalvan Tadka- 1.9 kmAai Tarumat...+ More
AR
Ashtavinayak Realty
1/8
0.4 km away
Verified
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/4
0.4 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/11
0.5 km away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
0.5 km away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
O
Om
1/4
0.5 km away
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Unnati Sector 19A Bus StationGymnasium
SH
Shubh Homes
1/16
0.6 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRecently Renovated
HR
Homizo Realty
1/10
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9

1 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.63 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/6
0.6 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.6 kmGalaxy- 2.4 kmRamsheth Thakur International Sports...+ More
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/12
0.7 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.3 kmGalaxy- 2.2 kmRamsheth Thakur International Sports...+ More
Prop Space
0.7 km away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
CH
CLICK HOME
1/12
0.7 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.6 kmGalaxy- 2.4 kmRamsh...+ More
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1777 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ulwe

Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.08 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
76.8 L - 1.25 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.21 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.16 Cr - 1.57 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Marquis Royal Palm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saras Destiny
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
49.0 L-91.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 147 Green
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryakiran Imperial City
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhav Deep Nakshtra
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Tech Saras Destiny
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agnes Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens Tower F
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhaskar Save Nagar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kelwa,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Flora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manickpur,Vasai
50.01 L-61.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jivdani Pancham Park CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane