More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 458

Flats for Sale in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalamboli? Housing.com offers 462+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 274+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalamboli. Choose from 85+ New Projects, 148+ Resale Projects and 31+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalamboli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Satadhar Dnyaneshwari Residency Phase 1 (396 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L - 66.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (706 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (855 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
KE
Karuna Enterprises
1/12
Resale
Pratik Harmony
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
PRINCE SINGH
1/15
Resale
Pruthvi Manisha Paradise
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to D MartPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PP
Patil Properties
1/24
Resale
Platinum Aura
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalamboli Police Headquarter Bus StopClose to D MartClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Navi Mumbai Interna...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PRINCE SINGH
1/10
Verified
Resale
Vihaan Shree Krupa
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to D MartPower Backup
SE
Satadhar Enterprises
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/30
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Stat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalamboli

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
4.32 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
4.37 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
T
Taohidali
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.17 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
5.45 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 8 more
AS
A S Enterprises
1/22
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 0.1 kmVenkat Preside...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
KE
Karuna Enterprises
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalamboli for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/16
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep Tiwari
1/20
Resale
Platinum Experio
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolCorner PropertyClose to D Mart
Updated
2w ago
PP
Patil Properties
1/6
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia 2
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to D MartClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalamboli

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Gajra Bhoomi Orchid
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalamboli Sector 16 (Roadpali Bus Station)Close to D Mart
Updated
2w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/30
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SP
Santosh Property
1/19
Resale
Parth Utopia
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PS
Pavan Singh
1/19
New Booking
Reliable Balaji Theo
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Santosh Property
1/20
Resale
Shagun Residency
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
PS
PRINCE SINGH
1/24
Resale
Sai Proviso Sapphire Greater Kharghar Roadpali
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kalamboli Police Headquarter Bus StopClose to D Mart24*7 Security...+ More
PP
Patil Properties
1/9
Resale
Anchit Towers
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/9
Resale
Shiv Classic Pride
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kalamboli Sector 16 (Roadpali Bus Station)Close to D MartLift...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PS
PRINCE SINGH
1/18
Resale
Neelsidhi Amarante
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to D MartLift
ND
New Door Real Estate
1/12
Verified
Resale
Abhiman Associates Silicon Residency
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Vaibhav Pandya
Owner
Resale
Shree Krupa Residency
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 1.9 kmGalaxy- 1.7 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
BG
Bhaveshwar Group
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 53.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.41 L - 89.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Liladhar Panchal
Owner
1/18
Resale
Sai Proviso Icon Greater Kharghar Roadpali
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
454 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

Roadpali
8 people rated this locality
4.13
8,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
9,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalamboli Steel Market Yard
8,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
8,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Welkin Imperial
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
41.9 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Utopia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
64.34 L-71.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansh Bhaveshwar Callista
Property
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Elinor
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
37.38 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Experio
1 BHK Apartment
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
59.99 L-68.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
56.91 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia 1
Property
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
43.83 L-96.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum The Springs
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
90.65 L-1.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

Padghe