More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 189

Flats for Sale in Sector-19, Airoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector-19? Housing.com offers 190+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 110+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector-19. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector-19. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector-19, Airoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector-19, Airoli
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector-19, Airoli
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Sector-19, Airoli
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector-19, Airoli
1 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector-19, Airoli
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector-19, Airoli
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector-19, Airoli
Shree Ganesh Alliaance (278 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Pyramid Florencia (1155 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
Airoli Tower (683 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
BR
Bhargav Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Parth Lakefront
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Bipin Momaya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Airoli for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Airoli- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
SR
SK Realtors
Play video
1/19
Resale
Mahavir Plaza
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
SR
Shree Renuka Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Parth Lakefront
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/19
Resale
Mahavir Plaza
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RO
Realty One Group
1/15
New Booking
Superior Palacia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SD
Santosh Devkar And Shree Ganesh Enterprises
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector-19

Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Islands R6
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Aurum Q Islands R6
Aurum Ventures
2, 4.5 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
PI
Pyramid Infratech Co
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
JB
JP Builders & Developers
1/48

2 BHK Flat in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.62k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
PG
Parth Group
1/29

1 BHK Flat in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2006
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rainbow Constructions

Property in Airoli

RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Airoli

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Airoli

Possession: Feb, 2020
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Constructions
1/10

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Airoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.98 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2009
Updated
2w ago
GD
Goodwill Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2009
SD
Shree Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Airoli