More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Indira Colony, Tri Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Indira Colony)

RA
Rajat Aggarwal
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
3054 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Fortis Hospital, Shalimar BaghClose to Wazirpur Depot ...+ More
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/33
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.88k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Mills Senior Secondary School- 0.2 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar,...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tony KP Builder Floors
6.20 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Tony KP Builder Floors
Tony properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
TP
Tony properties
Seller
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/31
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/31
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
SR
Skyline Real Estate
1/13
1.2 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.01k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar, New Delhi ...+ More
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.99k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Mills Senior Secondary School- 0.6 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar,...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tony KP Builder Floors
₹1.2 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Tony KP Builder Floors
by Tony properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
TP
Tony properties
Seller
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/28
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Colony, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Indira Colony, New Delhi

Tri Nagar
23 people rated this locality
4.53
11,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shakurpur
1 people rated this locality
5
10,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft