More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Jyoti Nagar, Shahdara, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jyoti Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jyoti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jyoti Nagar, Shahdara, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2497 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Shahdara, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Shahdara, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Shahdara, New Delhi
M Zone Infrastructure M Zone Teli Wala Apartment
Price on Request
Shahdara, New Delhi
RWA Yamuna Vihar Block C7
Price on Request
Shahdara, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jyoti Nagar)

OS
Om Sai Properties
1/11
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 1.2 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 1 kmShahdara Metro Station- 0.1 kmShiv ...+ More
OS
Om Sai Properties
1/11
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Park Metro Station- 2....+ More
OS
Om Sai Properties
1/10
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
OS
Om Sai Properties
1/12
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 2.8 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Park Metro Station- 2....+ More
Anil Balaji Property
Owner
1/15
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Victor Public School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 1.7 kmPunjabi Rasoi- 0.5 km
Archana
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
MH
MAHAVEER HOME
1/4
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jyoti Nagar, New Delhi

Rohtash Nagar
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brahmapuri
6,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Seelampur
10 people rated this locality
4.38
8,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bihari Colony
11,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawala Nagar
5,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jyoti Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi