More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Telibara, Shahdara, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telibara? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Telibara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telibara, Shahdara, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (603 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
Residential Plot (350 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (713 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (525 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
...Read more
Paul Singh
Owner
350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shahdara, New Delhi
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 3.7 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShahdara Metro Station- 0.5 km  •...+ More
A A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 2100000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago