Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Tri Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tri Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Keshavpuram- 1.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmShakurpur Metro Station- 1.4 kmBillu...+ More
Rishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1337 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tri Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Keshavpuram- 0.8 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmAshok Park Main Metro Station- 1.1 km...+ More
Aakash Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tri Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Ravi Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tri Nagar for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Simran Kaushik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tri Nagar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft