Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Moti Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Moti Nagar)

BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/40
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.27k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Somenath Ghosh
Owner
1/11
3.3 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramjas Sr. Sec. School No.-2- 0.7 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmInderlok Metro Station- 3.1 kmRoshan Di...+ More
Sujal Yaduvanshi
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.4 kmTilak Nagar Metro Station- 1.6 kmSinglas Sweets Bakery & R...+ More
Pritam
Owner
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
279 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Remal Public School- 0.1 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPaschim Vihar (East) Metro Station- 5.6 kmGopal Ji Chole...+ More
Gurpreet Kaur
Owner
1/5
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJanak Puri East Metro Station- 0....+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MBS International School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sec 12 Metro Station- 1.9 kmHald...+ More
Bhavana
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 1.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More
Ujjawal Kirar
Owner
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.11k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Remal Public School- 0.6 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPaschim Vihar (East) Metro Station- 5.4 kmGopal Ji Chole...+ More
BH
Blue Hills Housing Welfare Society
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Azadpur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Anshul Abbasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA Flat, Ranjeet Nagar for Rs. 4500000
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.5 kmPalam Metro Station- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Jassi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA, Tagore Garden Extension for Rs. 3500000
2.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JBM Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 445 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 1400000
3.0 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SD Public School- 1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPatel Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 kmNaivedyam- 0.1 km...+ More
Varun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 535 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 2200000
3.0 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Shruti Singhal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 5000000
4.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lilawati vidya mandir senior secondary school- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmInderlok Metro Station- 2.3...+ More
Sourav Kathuria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 2950000
5.1 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.6 kmTilak Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSinglas Sweets Bakery & R...+ More
Raju Verma
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 3500000
5.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Ujjawal Kirar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 3 Rohini for Rs. 5000000
5.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Shivani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 468 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gulabi Bagh for Rs. 2000000
5.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lilawati vidya mandir senior secondary school- 2.2 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 2...+ More
Deshvir Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA Flats, Sector 2 Rohini for Rs. 4100000
5.4 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 2.5 kmJanak Puri East Metro Station- 3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Moti Nagar, New Delhi

New Moti Nagar
19,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Moti Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
2.07 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Capital Greens Phase 3
4 BHK Apartment
Karampura,New Delhi
4.04 Cr-4.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Moti Nagar, New Delhi

Sudarshan Park
7,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karampura
40 people rated this locality
4.68
21,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punjabi Bagh
16 people rated this locality
4.65
19,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bali Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.44
16,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Najafgarh Road Industrial Area
18,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kirti Nagar
19 people rated this locality
4.26
17,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shadipur
10 people rated this locality
4.36
21,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramesh Nagar
32 people rated this locality
4.54
13,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shakur Basti
20,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft