Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajouri Garden, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Rajouri Garden? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rajouri Garden)

Sujal Yaduvanshi
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.4 kmTilak Nagar Metro Station- 1.6 kmSinglas Sweets Bakery & R...+ More
Gurpreet Kaur
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJanak Puri East Metro Station- 0....+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MBS International School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sec 12 Metro Station- 1.9 kmHald...+ More
Bhavana
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 1.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More
SP
Sharma Properties And Builder
1/4
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vikaspuri

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
LOKESH KASHYAP
Owner
1/9
4.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJanakpuri West Metro Station- 3.4...+ More
Somenath Ghosh
Owner
1/11
5.6 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramjas Sr. Sec. School No.-2- 0.7 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmInderlok Metro Station- 3.1 kmRoshan Di...+ More
Pawan
Owner
1/5
5.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School Dwarka-Best CBSE School in Dwarka-Top CBSE School in Dwarka- 0.3 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashr...+ More
AP
Ajit Pandey
1/8
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sitapuri Part 2

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AP
Ajit Pandey
1/10
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bindapur

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
BA
Balaji Associates
1/2
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
BA
Balaji Associates
1/6
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Arun Kumar
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 km...+ More
Pritam
Owner
1/8
6.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
279 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Remal Public School- 0.1 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPaschim Vihar (East) Metro Station- 5.6 kmGopal Ji Chole...+ More
GR
Globe Real Estate
1/9
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
VB
Virat Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1100 sq.ft.
HH
Happy Homes Properties And Builders
1/13
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
PN
Planner N Maker
1/11
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.6 L - 76.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.6 L - 76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹13.6 L - 76.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 76.5 L
Sizes: 360 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rajouri Garden, New Delhi

Rajouri Garden Extension
16,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block J
17,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block J
16,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
16,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rajouri Garden, New Delhi