Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Om Vihar? Housing.com offers 62+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 44+ Resale Properties and 21+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Om Vihar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Home Making Affordable Floors (450 sq.ft)
₹18 L - 28 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Prime Affordable Floors (450 sq.ft)
₹35 L - 40 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Home Making Luxury Floors (540 sq.ft)
₹18 L - 25 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Home Making Smart Floors (360 sq.ft)
₹20 L - 25 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Prime Ghar (450 sq.ft)
₹27 L - 35 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Nawada, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Shri Ram The Residency (450 sq.ft)
₹26 L - 40 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Nawada, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
...Read more
BA
Bhawani Associates
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prime Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 40 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bhawani Associates
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - 3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PH
Prime Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
1w ago
YS
Yogesh Singh
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
The Shiva Affordable Homes by The Shiva Build Tech
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yogesh Singh
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
The Shiva Affordable Floor by The Shiva Build Tech
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Ram Builders And Homes
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K - ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Om Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
5.86 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
0.28 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
0.31 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
YS
Yogesh Singh
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
The Shiva Luxury Homes by The Shiva Build Tech
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nawada Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yogesh Singh
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
The Shiva Luxury Homes by The Shiva Build Tech
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated CommunityClose to Nawada Metro Station
PN
Planner N Maker
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Planner PNM Homes
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Floors
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLiftGated Community
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Floors
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLift

Ready to Move Projects around Om Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Alex
Owner
1/3
Resale
Flat O Flat Luxury Homes
RERA
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Bhawani Associates
1/11
New Booking
Bhawani Builders Floor
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
DB
DPH Buildwell
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Sumit
Owner
1/10
Resale
Mudhgals Vishwas Park Floors
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Dwarka- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 1.7 kmNawada Metro Station- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 km...+ More
AB
Archit Builders
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L - 19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
PN
Planner N Maker
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.14 L - 43.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AB
Archit Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KK
Kbc Kushwaha Builder
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Possession: Feb, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Om Vihar, New Delhi

Uttam Nagar East
11,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kiran Garden
8,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishwas Park
5,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohan Garden
7,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttam nagar west
10 people rated this locality
4.4
6,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Om Vihar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment