Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Raj Nagar, Palam, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar? Housing.com offers 13+ 2 BHK Flats & 6+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 96+ Resale Properties and 26+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Raj Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Raj Nagar, Palam, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kashyap Luxury Floors (630 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Palam, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Raj Nagar, Palam
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Raj Nagar, Palam
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Raj Nagar, Palam
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Raj Nagar, Palam
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Raj Nagar, Palam
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Raj Nagar, Palam
2 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Raj Nagar, Palam
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Raj Nagar, Palam
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Raj Nagar, Palam
...Read more
MK
Mr. Kashyap
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palam

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Retired Army Personnel
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Arun Yadav
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Raj Kishore Sahoo
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
5.10 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
5.12 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PNM Affordable Floors
5.50 kmfrom
₹31.14 L - 43.66 L
PNM Affordable Floors
Planner N Maker
2 BHK Flat Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
JM
JAI MAA BUILDER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
5.50 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Rahul
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sector 9 Metro Station- 2.2 kmDo...+ More
Raman
Owner
Resale
Kartik Gupta F 143 Palam
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Dhirendra Kumar Singh
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
KP
Kashyap Properties And Builder
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Palam

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 94.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023