Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 201

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rohini, New Delhi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Rohini? Housing.com offers 202+ 2 BHK Flats & 41+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 113+ New Projects, 980+ Resale Properties and 152+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Rohini. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rohini, New Delhi - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
J R Floors (550 sq.ft)
₹42 L - 62 L
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
CGHS Prem Kutir (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
Sai Luxury Homes (750 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Rohini Sector 28, New Delhi
Property Gokuldham Rohini (540 sq.ft)
₹49.2 L
Sector 25 Rohini, New Delhi
Property Luxury Homes Gokul Dham (540 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sector 25 Rohini, New Delhi
Garg Homes 4 (572 sq.ft)
₹37.2 L
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
PL Pankaj Affordable Homes (500 sq.ft)
₹50 L - 75 L
Sector 7 Rohini, New Delhi
Sai Homes (650 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
New Lamba Homes Rohini Sector 22 (450 sq.ft)
₹28 L - 65 L
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
Baba Banda Bahadur Apartment (781 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 14 Rohini, New Delhi
...Read more
JR
J R Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 8.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
2w ago
CG
CGHS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Prem Kutir

2 BHK Flat in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
SP
Sai Properties And Builders
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Rohini Sector 28

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PH
Property Hub Delhi
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Sector 25 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
PH
Property Hub Delhi
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Sector 25 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
GP
Garg Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Garg Homes 4

2 BHK Flat in Sector 22 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹37.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PP
PL Properties
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sector 7 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SP
Sai Properties And Builders
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rohini

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
3.08 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
NL
New Lamba Real Estate
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sector 22 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.22 K - 7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
JA
Jagdamba Associates
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sector 23 Rohini

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L - 21.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - 6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
SP
Sai Properties And Builders

2 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.99 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
GP
Goodlink Properties And Builders
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.31k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.86 K/sq.ft
GH
Group Housing
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.85k/sq.ft
GH
Group Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Ganga Triveni Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Rohini

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
by Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Sector 13 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SP
Saraswati Properties
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Sector 23 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AV
Aadarsh Vaidya
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
TP
THE PROPERTIES & BUILDERS
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PH
Property Hub Delhi
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SV
Satyam Vashisht

2 BHK Flat in Sector 23 Rohini

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 4.5 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.31k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
AE
Aadhya Estates
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Sector 16 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K - 16.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AS
A S Developers

2 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
D
DDA
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 17 Rohini

1 BHK Flat
₹26.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2000
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.05 K/sq.ft
OB
Orange Blossom Welfare Society
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹35.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rohini, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi