More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 156

Flats for Sale in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarita Vihar? Housing.com offers 156+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 113+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarita Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.57 Cr
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹7.2 L
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
Residential Plot (350 sq.ft)
₹6.8 L
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
...Read more
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
1/34
New Booking
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
1/26
New Booking
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
1/29
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sarita Vihar Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
1/34
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
SA
SHIV ASSOCIATES
1/8
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indraprastha Apollo HospitalClose to D.B.B. Sub Station Bus StopClose to Sarita Vihar Metro StationClose to Livin...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/9
New Booking
₹6.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmSarita Vihar Metro Station- 7.6 kmHaldiram's ...+ More
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
1/15
Resale
Swaraj Homes Pocket H Market Sarita Vihar RWA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
SA
Siddhi Associates
+ 1 more
1/18
Verified
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indraprastha Apollo HospitalClose to Sarita Vihar Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SA
SHIV ASSOCIATES
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sarita Vihar for Rs. 37500000
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SA
SHIV ASSOCIATES
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sarita Vihar for Rs. 37000000
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/14
Resale
DDA SFS
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/18
Resale
Swaraj Homes Pocket C RWA Sarita Vihar
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/11
New Booking
Swaraj Homes Pocket H Market Sarita Vihar RWA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/16
Resale
DDA SFS
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/19
Resale
Swaraj Homes Sarita Vihar Block E RWA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/34
New Booking
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/13
Resale
Swaraj Homes Sarita Vihar Block E RWA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/14
Resale
Swaraj Homes Pocket C RWA Sarita Vihar
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/18
Resale
DDA SFS
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
ME
Makaanwala Estates
1/20
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

Saidabad
1 people rated this locality
4.5
14,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket F
11,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket B
14,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket K
15,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket J
14,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarita Vihar,New Delhi
54.83 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Sarita Vihar Pocket D RWA
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarita Vihar,New Delhi
1.53 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Jasola Vihar Janta Flats
Property
Sarita Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Pocket H Market Sarita Vihar RWA
2 BHK Apartment
Sarita Vihar,New Delhi
1.93 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Sarita Vihar Block E RWA
Property
Sarita Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Vihar RWA Pocket M and N
Property
Sarita Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Pocket C RWA Sarita Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarita Vihar,New Delhi
1.32 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA SFS
Property
Sarita Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Mig Flats Sarita Vihar
Property
Sarita Vihar,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

Ali
1 people rated this locality
4
4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Okhla Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
31,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpur Khadar
5 people rated this locality
4.44
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate
29,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jasola
14 people rated this locality
4.15
15,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpuri
19 people rated this locality
4.04
6,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkaji Extension
7 people rated this locality
4.54
14,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tughlakabad
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft