More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Molarband Extension, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Molarband Extension? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Molarband Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Molarband Extension, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (360 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L
Molarband Extension, New Delhi
Residential Plot (440 sq.ft)
₹6.3 L
Molarband Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Molarband Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Molarband Extension, New Delhi
Realtech Fbd One
Price on Request
Molarband Extension, New Delhi
...Read more
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
New Booking
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmUniversal Hospital- 2.7 kmBadarpur Border Metro Station- 4 kmDomino's Pizza | Sec...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/9
New Booking
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmUniversal Hospital- 2.7 kmBadarpur Border Metro Station- 4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
Parikalp Gupta
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Public school- 0.1 kmUniversal Hospital- 1.8 kmBadarpur Border Metro Station- 3.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
RI
Realtech Infrastructure Ltd
1/10

Property in Molarband Extension

Possession: Dec, 2022