More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Upkar Vihar Colony, Sawda, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Upkar Vihar Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Upkar Vihar Colony, Sawda, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Sawda, New Delhi
...Read more
Ved
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganga International School- 0.1 kmJJ Institute Of Medical Sciences, Jeevan Jyoti Hospital -JJIMS- 0.1 kmGhevra Metro Station- 0...+ More